Southern California Area League

Back  

California State Games at Cal Skate Grand Terrace on Feb 18-19, 2023

Skating Entries as of 2/1/2023 8:25 pm


Rink No Skater Event Team #
Glendale AZ 446 Peyton Stern Juvenile B Freestyle
446 Peyton Stern Juvenile C Solo Dance
446 Peyton Stern Juvenile C Figures
412 Stefanie Boothe World Class Inline Short
412 Stefanie Boothe Sophomore A Solo Dance
Phoenix 598 Payton Puruhito New Skater Solo Dance 8-
598 Payton Puruhito Beginner Figures 10-
404 Darien Smith Elementary A Solo Dance
404 Darien Smith
  Ariana Cervantes
Elementary A Team Dance
404 Darien Smith Elementary C Figures
207 Ariana Cervantes Elementary A Solo Dance
207 Ariana Cervantes Elementary A Creative
207 Ariana Cervantes
  Darien Smith
Elementary A Team Dance
210 Devansh Gosalia Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance
210 Devansh Gosalia
  Emma DeMoss
Fresh/Soph B Team Dance
331 Emma DeMoss Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance
331 Emma DeMoss Open B Creative
331 Emma DeMoss
  Devansh Gosalia
Fresh/Soph B Team Dance
599 Saachi Bansal Juvenile C Solo Dance
599 Saachi Bansal Juv/Elem B Solo Dance
599 Saachi Bansal Beginner Creative 10-
599 Saachi Bansal Juvenile C Figures
600 Shristi Bansal Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance
600 Shristi Bansal Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance
600 Shristi Bansal Beginner Creative 11-17
600 Shristi Bansal Freshman C Figures
212 Aly Marcos Freshman A Solo Dance
212 Aly Marcos Cadet Freedance
212 Aly Marcos Freshman A Figures
601 Alissa Hashu New Skater Solo Dance 9-17
601 Alissa Hashu Beginner Figures 11-17
602 Ava Unterburger New Skater Solo Dance 9-17
602 Ava Unterburger Beginner Figures 11-17
400 Drake Curtice
  Katherina Parvanova
Fresh/Soph A Team Dance
329 Katherina Parvanova
  Drake Curtice
Fresh/Soph A Team Dance
208 Brock Curtice World Skate Sr Style Dance
208 Brock Curtice World Skate Sr Freedance
208 Brock Curtice
  Anh Pham
World Skate Sr Team Style Dance
208 Brock Curtice
  Anh Pham
World Skate Sr Team Freedance
330 Anh Pham World Skate Jr Style Dance
330 Anh Pham World Skate Jr Freedance
330 Anh Pham
  Brock Curtice
World Skate Sr Team Style Dance
330 Anh Pham
  Brock Curtice
World Skate Sr Team Freedance
330 Anh Pham Sophomore A Solo Dance
598 Payton Puruhito Beginner Freestyle 9-
404 Darien Smith Elementary B Freestyle
603 Ariana Cervantes Elementary B Freestyle
210 Devansh Gosalia Fresh/Soph B Freestyle
331 Emma DeMoss Fresh/Soph B Freestyle
212 Aly Marcos Cadet Freestyle Long
601 Alissa Hashu New Skater Freestyle 9-17
602 Ava Unterburger New Skater Freestyle 9-17
400 Drake Curtice Youth Freestyle Short
331 Emma DeMoss Open Quartets #1
603 Ariana Cervantes Open Quartets #1
404 Darien Smith Open Quartets #1
210 Devansh Gosalia Open Quartets #1
Ventura 308 Kai Breit Mini Solo Dance
137 Nina Breit Espoir Solo Dance
134 Samantha Grant Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance
134 Samantha Grant Fresh/Soph B Figures
135 Delilah Grant Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance
135 Delilah Grant Fresh/Soph B Figures
587 Valen Schimmer New Skater Solo Dance 8-
587 Valen Schimmer New Skater Figures 8-
588 Kristofer Peterson New Skater Solo Dance 9-17
588 Kristofer Peterson New Skater Figures 9-17
308 Kai Breit Mini Freestyle
137 Nina Breit Espoir Freestyle Long/Elem A
134 Samantha Grant Fresh/Soph B Freestyle
587 Valen Schimmer New Skater Freestyle 8-
588 Kristofer Peterson New Skater Freestyle 9-17
654 Lindsay Schimmer New Skater Freestyle 18+
654 Lindsay Schimmer New Skater Solo Dance 18+
654 Lindsay Schimmer New Skater Figures 18+
San Ramon 604 Gili Leitersdorf Elementary C Freestyle
398 Maya Ben Yehezkel Cadet Freestyle Short
150 Nicole Somin Fresh/Soph B Freestyle
397 Amelia Blesse Elementary B Freestyle
605 Anika Kahlir Juvenile C Freestyle
604 Gili Leitersdorf Elementary B Figures
398 Maya Ben Yehezkel Freshman A Figures
398 Maya Ben Yehezkel Fresh/Soph B Figures
150 Nicole Somin Sophomore A Womens Figures
397 Amelia Blesse Elementary B Figures
605 Anika Kahlir Juvenile C Figures
Chandler 163 Jeneva Schulz Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance
163 Jeneva Schulz Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance
163 Jeneva Schulz Sophomore C Figures
Victorville 486 Nicole Marney Bronze Solo Dance 18-49
486 Nicole Marney Silver Figures 18-49
486 Nicole Marney Silver Loops 18-49
438 Coco Wilson Adult Creative C
438 Coco Wilson Silver Figures 50-Up
438 Coco Wilson Silver Loops 50+
142 Julia Torres Classic Creative Solo
142 Julia Torres Silver Figures 18-49
142 Julia Torres Silver Loops 18-49
70 Kenzie Zinda Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance
70 Kenzie Zinda Open B Creative
70 Kenzie Zinda Freshman C Figures
70 Kenzie Zinda Fresh/Soph C Loops
106 Isela Yanez Open A Creative
1 Colby Coryell Open A Creative
1 Colby Coryell Fresh/Soph A Mens Figures
341 Julia Bunyea Open B Creative
448 Aliah Robinson-Bell Open B Creative
448 Aliah Robinson-Bell Sophomore C Figures
581 Abby Sullivan Beginner Solo Dance
581 Abby Sullivan Beginner Creative 11-17
581 Abby Sullivan Beginner Figures 11-17
581 Abby Sullivan Beginner Loops 17-
476 Natasha Zunter Juvenile B Figures
476 Natasha Zunter Juvenile B Loops
474 Kennedy Martin New Skater Solo Dance 9-17
474 Kennedy Martin Beginner Creative 10-
474 Kennedy Martin Juvenile C Figures
474 Kennedy Martin Juvenile C Loops
475 Daphne Braden New Skater Solo Dance 8-
475 Daphne Braden Beginner Creative 10-
475 Daphne Braden
  Nox Powers
New Skater Team Dance
475 Daphne Braden Primary A Figures
475 Daphne Braden New Skater Loops
606 Nox Powers
  Daphne Braden
New Skater Team Dance
302 Lexi Bunyea Juvenile A Creative
447 Kendra Udeh Bronze Solo Dance 18-49
447 Kendra Udeh Adult Creative C
447 Kendra Udeh Bronze Figures 18-49
447 Kendra Udeh Beginner Loops 18+
597 Zaryiah Ross Super Tot Figures
489 Josiah Udeh New Skater Solo Dance 8-
489 Josiah Udeh New Skater Figures 8-
447 Kendra Udeh Beginner Freestyle 18+
448 Aliah Robinson-Bell Fresh/Soph C Freestyle
486 Nicole Marney Classic Women Freestyle
103 Amanda Marney Fresh/Soph B Freestyle
103 Amanda Marney Advanced Womens Freestyle
106 Isela Yanez Fresh/Soph B Freestyle
142 Julia Torres Classic Women Freestyle
300 Mia Ramirez Fresh/Soph C Freestyle
300 Mia Ramirez Fresh/Soph B Freestyle
1 Colby Coryell World Skate Jr Short Freestyle
1 Colby Coryell World Skate Jr Long Freestyle
341 Julia Bunyea Fresh/Soph B Freestyle
581 Abby Sullivan Beginner Freestyle 10-17
607 Danielle Trevillyan New Skater Freestyle 9-17
476 Natasha Zunter Juvenile B Freestyle
474 Kennedy Martin Juvenile C Freestyle
475 Daphne Braden Beginner Freestyle 9-
490 Cal Powers Juvenile B Freestyle
491 Jude Powers Juvenile B Freestyle
606 Nox Powers New Skater Freestyle 8-
302 Lexi Bunyea Tot/Primary Freestyle
597 Zaryiah Ross Super Tot Freestyle
103 Amanda Marney Open Creative Couples #2
486 Nicole Marney Open Creative Couples #2
474 Kennedy Martin Elem Creative Couples #3
476 Natasha Zunter Elem Creative Couples #3
475 Daphne Braden Elem Creative Couples #4
606 Nox Powers Elem Creative Couples #4
341 Julia Bunyea Open Creative Couples #5
300 Mia Ramirez Open Creative Couples #5
302 Lexi Bunyea Elem Creative Couples #6
489 Josiah Udeh Elem Creative Couples #6
70 Kenzie Zinda Open Creative Couples #7
448 Aliah Robinson-Bell Open Creative Couples #7
490 Cal Powers Elementary Quartets #8
491 Jude Powers Elementary Quartets #8
474 Kennedy Martin Elementary Quartets #8
608 Natasha Martin Elementary Quartets #8
103 Amanda Marney Open Quartets #9
106 Isela Yanez Open Quartets #9
486 Nicole Marney Open Quartets #9
165 Breelyn Buckles Open Quartets #9
Grand Terrace 116 Chance Becker World Skate Sr Short Freestyle
505 Mina Schmidt Mini Freestyle
555 Courtney Hallock Beginner Freestyle 9-
554 Jonathan Hallock Super Tot Freestyle
540 John Ayala Super Tot Freestyle
609 Oliver Acosta Pardo Super Tot Freestyle
539 Paris Flamenco Beginner Freestyle 9-
610 Elijah Rodriguez New Skater Freestyle 9-17
558 Zoe Gonzales Beginner Freestyle 9-
611 Nancy Trieu Adult C Freestyle
118 Jena Bowman World Skate Sr Short Freestyle
612 Alexus Enriquez Beginner Freestyle 10-17
613 Silver Domenico Beginner Freestyle 9-
614 Paige Friend Beginner Freestyle 9-
615 Anessha Johnson Beginner Freestyle 10-17
340 Marissa Bonilla Elementary C Freestyle
116 Chance Becker World Skate Sr Style Dance
537 Sierra Pipersburg Open Creative Couples #10
616 Camilla Garrity Open Creative Couples #10
617 Rebecca Lucero Elem Creative Couples #11
618 Andrea Lucero Elem Creative Couples #11
611 Nancy Trieu Adult Creative Couples #12
619 Hans Tolksdorf Adult Creative Couples #12
9 Sandra Genung Gold Div 23 Figures 18-Up
9 Sandra Genung Silver Figures 50-Up
613 Silver Domenico Elementary Quartets #13
555 Courtney Hallock Elementary Quartets #13
614 Paige Friend Elementary Quartets #13
558 Zoe Gonzales Elementary Quartets #13
539 Paris Flamenco Elementary Quartets #13
Fountain Valley 42 Katie Baumler Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance
42 Katie Baumler Open A Creative
42 Katie Baumler Sophomore A Figures
42 Katie Baumler Fresh/Soph B Figures
42 Katie Baumler Open Quartets #14
133 Alicia Dunn Open B Creative
133 Alicia Dunn Fresh/Soph B Freestyle
74 Berlin Alvarez Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance
74 Berlin Alvarez Freshman A Solo Dance
74 Berlin Alvarez Open A Creative
74 Berlin Alvarez Fresh/Soph B Freestyle
74 Berlin Alvarez Open Quartets #14
512 Phoebe Medina Juvenile A Creative
512 Phoebe Medina Beginner Figures 10-
512 Phoebe Medina Tot/Primary Freestyle
488 Lucas Wilson Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance
488 Lucas Wilson Open A Creative
488 Lucas Wilson Fresh/Soph B Freestyle
488 Lucas Wilson Open Quartets #14
40 Evan Schlackman Silver Solo Dance 65+
178 Alexa Schlackman Classic Women Freestyle
620 Maria Jose Sam Beginner Solo Dance
620 Maria Jose Sam Junior Precision Team #15
621 Raya Oluomi Super Tot Freestyle
622 Joshua Curtiss Super Tot Freestyle
623 Jocylen Ivers Beginner Solo Dance
623 Jocylen Ivers New Skater Figures 9-17
362 Tori Dang Elementary C Solo Dance
362 Tori Dang Elementary C Freestyle
477 Juniper Smith Juvenile A Solo Dance
477 Juniper Smith Beginner Creative 10-
477 Juniper Smith Juvenile B Figures
477 Juniper Smith Beginner Freestyle 9-
477 Juniper Smith Junior Precision Team #15
521 Winifred Smith Beginner Solo Dance
521 Winifred Smith Beginner Creative 10-
521 Winifred Smith Primary A Figures
521 Winifred Smith Beginner Freestyle 9-
521 Winifred Smith Junior Precision Team #15
582 Beatrix Smith Juvenile C Solo Dance
582 Beatrix Smith Juvenile C Figures
582 Beatrix Smith Junior Precision Team #15
624 Holly Ngo Juvenile C Solo Dance
624 Holly Ngo Juvenile C Figures
624 Holly Ngo New Skater Freestyle 9-17
26 Kealy Busch Open B Creative
26 Kealy Busch Fresh/Soph B Figures
161 Jayden Maksymchuk Juvenile A Solo Dance
161 Jayden Maksymchuk Elementary A Solo Dance
161 Jayden Maksymchuk Juvenile A Creative
161 Jayden Maksymchuk Juvenile B Freestyle
161 Jayden Maksymchuk Mini Solo Dance
162 Scarlett Alvarez Primary A Solo Dance
162 Scarlett Alvarez Tot/Primary Freestyle
162 Scarlett Alvarez Junior Precision Team #15
49 Patricia Graves Bronze Solo Dance 50-64
583 Violet Liu Bronze Solo Dance 18-49
583 Violet Liu Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance
583 Violet Liu Beginner Creative 18+
583 Violet Liu Fresh/Soph C Figures 18+
544 Alexandra Sar Beginner Solo Dance
544 Alexandra Sar Beginner Figures 10-
544 Alexandra Sar New Skater Freestyle 9-17
20 Naya Prado Sophomore A Solo Dance
20 Naya Prado Open A Creative
20 Naya Prado Open Quartets #14
625 Mia Alvarez Junior Precision Team #15
626 Samantha Williams Juvenile C Figures
626 Samantha Williams Beginner Freestyle 10-17
626 Samantha Williams Junior Precision Team #15
627 Libby Wyness Junior Precision Team #15
628 Brianna Candiotty New Skater Solo Dance 8-
628 Brianna Candiotty Beginner Figures 10-
628 Brianna Candiotty New Skater Freestyle 8-
628 Brianna Candiotty Beginner Freestyle 9-
629 Emily Johnson New Skater Solo Dance 8-
629 Emily Johnson Beginner Figures 10-
629 Emily Johnson New Skater Freestyle 8-
629 Emily Johnson Beginner Freestyle 9-
630 Kayla Neely Junior Precision Team #15
160 Ken Anderson Silver Solo Dance 65+
73 Ryan Goh Sophomore A Solo Dance
520 Evonne Darby Bronze Solo Dance 50-64
96 Vivien Browne Gold Solo Dance Div 1
96 Vivien Browne Classic Intl Solo Dance
96 Vivien Browne Gold Div 1 Figures 18-Up
465 Marisa Hamamoto Bronze Solo Dance 50-64
465 Marisa Hamamoto Bronze Figures 50-64
631 Alyssa Aguilar New Skater Figures 9-17
631 Alyssa Aguilar New Skater Freestyle 9-17
584 Julia Bellas Bronze Figures 18-49
584 Julia Bellas Adult C Freestyle
552 Anna Menotti Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance
552 Anna Menotti Open B Creative
552 Anna Menotti Fresh/Soph C Figures 18+
552 Anna Menotti Bronze Figures 18-49
552 Anna Menotti Bronze Loops 18-49
552 Anna Menotti Adult C Freestyle
632 Carolyn Farnsworth Open B Creative
632 Carolyn Farnsworth Bronze Figures 18-49
633 Anya Fiero New Skater Solo Dance 9-17
633 Anya Fiero Beginner Creative 10-
633 Anya Fiero Beginner Figures 10-
633 Anya Fiero New Skater Freestyle 9-17
479 Amara Fiero Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance
479 Amara Fiero Freshman C Figures
479 Amara Fiero Fresh/Soph C Loops
479 Amara Fiero Fresh/Soph C Freestyle
574 Phoebe Pulitzer Beginner Solo Dance
574 Phoebe Pulitzer Beginner Creative 10-
574 Phoebe Pulitzer Beginner Figures 10-
574 Phoebe Pulitzer New Skater Freestyle 9-17
574 Phoebe Pulitzer Beginner Freestyle 10-17
634 River Hitchings Super Tot Freestyle
323 Cielo Romero Freshman C Figures
323 Cielo Romero New Skater Freestyle 9-17
522 Jolee Nahn Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance
522 Jolee Nahn Open B Creative
522 Jolee Nahn Freshman C Figures
522 Jolee Nahn Fresh/Soph C Loops
522 Jolee Nahn Beginner Freestyle 10-17
635 Matthew Ozonur New Skater Solo Dance 9-17
635 Matthew Ozonur New Skater Figures 9-17
635 Matthew Ozonur Beginner Freestyle 10-17
636 Kayla Vo Freshman C Figures
636 Kayla Vo Fresh/Soph C Loops
636 Kayla Vo Fresh/Soph C Freestyle
637 Maggie Ceballos New Skater Solo Dance 9-17
637 Maggie Ceballos Beginner Figures 10-
637 Maggie Ceballos New Skater Freestyle 9-17
638 Kimberly Soriano Super Tot Freestyle
571 Elizabeth Cowley Classic Creative Solo
571 Elizabeth Cowley Gold Div 1 Figures 18-Up
358 Aleeya Hart Juvenile A Solo Dance
358 Aleeya Hart Mini Solo Dance
628 Brianna Candiotty Junior Precision Team #15
629 Emily Johnson Junior Precision Team #15
75 Stephanie Tran Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance
75 Stephanie Tran Beginner Freestyle 10-17
582 Beatrix Smith New Skater Freestyle 9-17
Murrieta 639 Akay Brown New Skater Freestyle 8-
345 Juliette Halmagean New Skater Freestyle 9-17
640 Reese Wagoner New Skater Freestyle 9-17
639 Akay Brown New Skater Figures 8-
344 Alexis Rule Juvenile C Figures
640 Reese Wagoner Elementary Quartets #16
344 Alexis Rule Elementary Quartets #16
641 Carly Wakugawa Elementary Quartets #16
642 Bethany Wakugawa Elementary Quartets #16
Roseville 510 Ana Marie Bright Primary A Figures
511 Penelope Bright Primary A Solo Dance
511 Penelope Bright Primary A Figures
507 Owen Jacques Primary A Figures
280 Mason Jacques Elementary A Solo Dance
280 Mason Jacques Elementary A Figures
280 Mason Jacques Elementary A Loops
643 Hana Riahi Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance
268 Vivian Le Advanced Domestic Solo Dance
510 Ana Marie Bright Mini Freestyle
280 Mason Jacques Espoir Freestyle Short
280 Mason Jacques Espoir Freestyle Long/Elem A
507 Owen Jacques Mini Freestyle
644 Martin Trenouth Classic Men Freestyle
San Diego 564 Marietta Minjares Classic Creative Solo
Orange 358 Aleeya Hart Mini Freestyle
358 Aleeya Hart Open Creative Couples #18
317 Anabel Bendt Juv/Elem B Solo Dance
317 Anabel Bendt Elementary A Creative
317 Anabel Bendt Elementary B Figures
317 Anabel Bendt Elementary A Figures
317 Anabel Bendt Espoir Freestyle Short
551 Anastasiya Rybalkina Beginner Creative 18+
117 Annika Bullock Youth Freestyle Short
452 Asahi Haga Primary A Figures
452 Asahi Haga Primary A Loops
452 Asahi Haga Tot/Primary Freestyle
396 Ashley Clifford World Skate Sr Short Freestyle
180 Bailey Homer Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance
180 Bailey Homer Open B Creative
652 Cheryl Tellachea Beginner Creative 18+
652 Cheryl Tellachea New Skater Freestyle 18+
88 Chiara Cecconi New Skater Freestyle 9-17
580 Chloe Wareham Beginner Creative 11-17
580 Chloe Wareham Fresh/Soph C Freestyle
580 Chloe Wareham Fresh/Soph B Freestyle
580 Chloe Wareham Open Quartets #17
92 Citlaly Cortes Youth Freestyle Short
92 Citlaly Cortes Youth Freestyle Long
92 Citlaly Cortes Open Quartets #17
650 Clara Nunes New Skater Freestyle 8-
203 Colette Vicencio Elementary A Creative
22 Dave Kiwerski Silver Solo Dance 65+
28 David Allen Gold Solo Dance Div 3
28 David Allen
  Lianne Tow
Silver Team Dance 65+
546 Donna Bella Garcia New Skater Solo Dance 9-17
546 Donna Bella Garcia Beginner Solo Dance
546 Donna Bella Garcia New Skater Creative
546 Donna Bella Garcia Beginner Figures 11-17
546 Donna Bella Garcia Freshman C Figures
546 Donna Bella Garcia Beginner Freestyle 10-17
531 Edgar Urrutia Classic Men Freestyle
23 Elizabeth Hosko Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance
23 Elizabeth Hosko Fresh/Soph B Figures
23 Elizabeth Hosko Freshman A Figures
23 Elizabeth Hosko Fresh/Soph B Loops
575 Estee Pluma Super Tot Figures
575 Estee Pluma Primary A Figures
575 Estee Pluma New Skater Freestyle 8-
575 Estee Pluma Super Tot Freestyle
653 Gabrielle Berge Beginner Figures 18+
578 Georgina Nunes New Skater Freestyle 8-
549 Gianna Voida Beginner Solo Dance
549 Gianna Voida New Skater Solo Dance 9-17
549 Gianna Voida Beginner Figures 11-17
549 Gianna Voida Elementary C Freestyle
90 Heneli Ramirez Cadet Freestyle Short
90 Heneli Ramirez
  Seven Ferko
Fresh/Soph A Pairs
321 Isabella Parra Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance
321 Isabella Parra Open B Creative
321 Isabella Parra Open Quartets #17
420 Jodi Reynolds Classic Creative Solo
420 Jodi Reynolds Bronze Figures 50-64
420 Jodi Reynolds Silver Figures 50-Up
528 Josiah Bishop World Skate Sr Short Freestyle
242 Kaeleigh Cronin Open B Creative
242 Kaeleigh Cronin Sophomore C Figures
242 Kaeleigh Cronin Fresh/Soph C Loops
527 Leah Omaiye Silver Figures 18-49
527 Leah Omaiye Gold Div 1 Figures 18-Up
527 Leah Omaiye Silver Loops 18-49
527 Leah Omaiye Classic Women Freestyle
25 Lianne Tow Silver Solo Dance 65+
25 Lianne Tow
  David Allen
Silver Team Dance 65+
140 Lisa Ann Barker World Skate Jr Short Freestyle
140 Lisa Ann Barker World Skate Jr Long Freestyle
140 Lisa Ann Barker Open Creative Couples #18
44 Lucia Castrejon Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance
44 Lucia Castrejon Fresh/Soph B Figures
44 Lucia Castrejon Sophomore C Figures
44 Lucia Castrejon Fresh/Soph C Loops
44 Lucia Castrejon Fresh/Soph B Freestyle
44 Lucia Castrejon Open Quartets #17
235 Lucille Brown Juv/Elem B Solo Dance
235 Lucille Brown Elementary A Creative
235 Lucille Brown Elementary B Figures
235 Lucille Brown Elementary C Figures
235 Lucille Brown Elementary C Loops
432 Maddox Mendoza Elementary B Freestyle
645 Mallory Niebes New Skater Solo Dance 9-17
645 Mallory Niebes Juvenile C Figures
46 Marilyn Bayne Classic Creative Solo
576 Marta Jotz New Skater Creative
576 Marta Jotz New Skater Freestyle 18+
387 Mason Smith Elementary A Creative
387 Mason Smith Espoir Freestyle Short
547 Mia Kumon Elementary C Solo Dance
547 Mia Kumon Beginner Solo Dance
547 Mia Kumon Beginner Creative 11-17
547 Mia Kumon Elementary C Figures
547 Mia Kumon Elementary B Figures
547 Mia Kumon Elementary C Loops
547 Mia Kumon Beginner Freestyle 10-17
646 Michael Twyning Fresh/Soph C Freestyle
649 Mira Lameeva New Skater Creative
649 Mira Lameeva New Skater Figures 8-
649 Mira Lameeva New Skater Freestyle 8-
647 Mikayla Twyning Beginner Freestyle 9-
354 Natalie Chen World Skate Sr Freedance
354 Natalie Chen World Skate Sr Style Dance
648 Olga Oreshkina Beginner Figures 18+
648 Olga Oreshkina Bronze Figures 18-49
648 Olga Oreshkina New Skater Freestyle 18+
21 Pam Kiwerski Bronze Solo Dance 65+
21 Pam Kiwerski Bronze Figures 65-Up
545 Rebecca Covington Beginner Solo Dance
545 Rebecca Covington Juvenile C Solo Dance
545 Rebecca Covington Juvenile C Figures
545 Rebecca Covington Juvenile A Creative
545 Rebecca Covington Juvenile B Figures
545 Rebecca Covington Juvenile C Loops
545 Rebecca Covington Juvenile C Freestyle
351 Rose Rhoades Juv/Elem B Solo Dance
351 Rose Rhoades Espoir Solo Dance
351 Rose Rhoades Elementary B Figures
351 Rose Rhoades Elementary C Figures
351 Rose Rhoades Elementary C Loops
530 Sami Vilett Classic Creative Solo
202 Scott Sackin Classic Creative Solo
202 Scott Sackin Classic Men Freestyle
352 Seven Ferko Fresh/Soph B Freestyle
352 Seven Ferko
  Heneli Ramirez
Fresh/Soph A Pairs
352 Seven Ferko Open B Creative
109 Sofia Wolff Freshman A Figures
109 Sofia Wolff World Skate Jr Figures
109 Sofia Wolff Freshman A Loops
304 Sophia Tseng Elementary C Figures
304 Sophia Tseng Elementary B Figures
37 Victor Reinhart Bronze Figures 50-64
651 Willow McGregor New Skater Freestyle 8-
199 Zuria Cortes Primary A Solo Dance
199 Zuria Cortes Primary A Figures
199 Zuria Cortes Primary A Loops
199 Zuria Cortes Tot/Primary Freestyle
Glendale CA 130 Neha Varada Juvenile B Freestyle
54 Amanda Lynch Youth Freestyle Short
54 Amanda Lynch Youth Freestyle Long
311 Angeline Teets Adult C Freestyle
593 Ainsley Teets New Skater Freestyle 8-
231 Elisabetta Latiano Elementary C Freestyle
542 Crystal Small Beginner Freestyle 18+
542 Crystal Small Adult C Freestyle
473 Justin Moynihan Beginner Freestyle 18+
459 Kaylen Nollie Beginner Freestyle 18+
459 Kaylen Nollie Adult C Freestyle
467 Alina Ward Juvenile C Freestyle
468 Yulia Ward Juvenile C Freestyle
391 Elora Padilla Fresh/Soph C Freestyle
394 Alice Knell Beginner Freestyle 10-17
444 Mya Sotelo Fresh/Soph C Freestyle
461 Holland Ammann Beginner Freestyle 10-17
596 David Paul Weiseer New Skater Freestyle 18+
591 Lilia Kazakova Fresh/Soph B Freestyle
591 Lilia Kazakova World Class Inline Short
58 Aimee Hernandez Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance
58 Aimee Hernandez Classic Intl Solo Dance
58 Aimee Hernandez Sophomore A Womens Figures
58 Aimee Hernandez Fresh/Soph B Loops
57 Tabitha Jerpseth Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance
57 Tabitha Jerpseth Classic Intl Solo Dance
57 Tabitha Jerpseth Open A Creative
57 Tabitha Jerpseth Fresh/Soph B Figures
130 Neha Varada Juvenile C Solo Dance
130 Neha Varada Juvenile C Figures
309 Craig Jerpseth Classic Creative Solo
309 Craig Jerpseth Bronze Figures 50-64
309 Craig Jerpseth Silver Figures 50-Up
309 Craig Jerpseth Bronze Loops 50-64
311 Angeline Teets Sophomore C Solo Dance
311 Angeline Teets Bronze Solo Dance 18-49
311 Angeline Teets Bronze Figures 18-49
311 Angeline Teets Beginner Figures 18+
311 Angeline Teets Beginner Loops 18+
311 Angeline Teets Bronze Loops 18-49
593 Ainsley Teets New Skater Solo Dance 8-
593 Ainsley Teets Beginner Creative 10-
593 Ainsley Teets New Skater Figures 8-
231 Elisabetta Latiano Elementary C Figures
543 Darius Mooring Adult Creative C
542 Crystal Small Adult Creative C
542 Crystal Small Classic Creative Solo
473 Justin Moynihan Beginner Figures 18+
473 Justin Moynihan Bronze Figures 18-49
467 Alina Ward Juvenile C Solo Dance
467 Alina Ward Juvenile C Figures
468 Yulia Ward Beginner Solo Dance
468 Yulia Ward Beginner Figures 10-
391 Elora Padilla Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance
391 Elora Padilla Freshman C Figures
314 Dominique Whitton Bronze Solo Dance 18-49
314 Dominique Whitton Adult C Solo Dance
314 Dominique Whitton Bronze Figures 18-49
314 Dominique Whitton Adult C Figures
314 Dominique Whitton Bronze Loops 18-49
471 Sara Goose Adult C Solo Dance
471 Sara Goose Beginner Creative 18+
471 Sara Goose Adult C Figures
481 Sara Fenton Adult C Solo Dance
481 Sara Fenton Adult C Figures
124 Heather Hammond Bronze Solo Dance 18-49
124 Heather Hammond Bronze Figures 18-49
124 Heather Hammond Silver Figures 18-49
394 Alice Knell Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance
394 Alice Knell Beginner Creative 11-17
394 Alice Knell Beginner Figures 11-17
394 Alice Knell Freshman C Figures
444 Mya Sotelo Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance
444 Mya Sotelo Open B Creative
444 Mya Sotelo Open Creative Couples #19
444 Mya Sotelo Freshman C Figures
444 Mya Sotelo Fresh/Soph C Loops
442 Millie Clark Open B Creative
442 Millie Clark Open Creative Couples #19
442 Millie Clark Freshman C Figures
442 Millie Clark Fresh/Soph C Loops
461 Holland Ammann New Skater Solo Dance 9-17
461 Holland Ammann Beginner Creative 11-17
461 Holland Ammann New Skater Figures 9-17
461 Holland Ammann Beginner Figures 11-17
461 Holland Ammann Freshman C Figures
596 David Paul Weiseer New Skater Solo Dance 18+
596 David Paul Weiseer Beginner Creative 18+
591 Lilia Kazakova Open B Creative
458 Leanna R. Huebner Classic Creative Solo
Citrus Heights 249 Timothy Laskey
  Susan McElhiney
Silver Team Dance 65+
655 Susan McElhiney
  Timothy Laskey
Silver Team Dance 65+
655 Susan McElhiney Silver Solo Dance 65+
Skater Count:221, Event Count:129, Entries:600, Rinks:14