Southern California Area League

Back  

Southwest Invitational at Skating Plus on May 25, 2019

Skating Entries as of 5/19/2019 7:59 am


Rink No Skater Event Team #
Mesa 208 Brock Curtice Sophomore A Solo Dance
208 Brock Curtice Junior Solo Dance
208 Brock Curtice Fresh/Soph A Mens Figures
211 Madeline Kirchevel Freshman A Solo Dance
211 Madeline Kirchevel Freshman A Girls Figures
218 Emily Nguyen JWC Freedance
218 Emily Nguyen JWC Style Dance
218 Emily Nguyen Junior Solo Dance
208 Brock Curtice Sophomore A Mens Freestyle
208 Brock Curtice
  Madeline Kirchevel
Freshman/Sophomore A Pairs
211 Madeline Kirchevel Fresh/Soph B Womens Freestyle
211 Madeline Kirchevel
  Brock Curtice
Freshman/Sophomore A Pairs
Skate-Well 243 Leslie Kahn Bronze Div 1 Womens Solo Dance
243 Leslie Kahn Bronze Div 1 Womens Figures
243 Leslie Kahn Silver Div 1 Womens Figures
244 Jessica Steinbaugh Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance
244 Jessica Steinbaugh Fresh/Soph C Girls Figures
Chico 246 Jada Bell JWC Freedance
246 Jada Bell JWC Style Dance
246 Jada Bell Senior Solo Dance
246 Jada Bell
  Christopher Butler
Fresh/Soph A Team Dance
262 Isabella Golden Juv/Elem B Solo Dance
262 Isabella Golden Juvenile C Girls Figures
288 Robert Martin Bronze Div 1 Mens Solo Dance
288 Robert Martin Silver Div 2 Mens Figures
262 Isabella Golden Juv/Elem C Girls Freestyle
Fountain Valley 110 Joanne Le Bronze Div 1 Womens Solo Dance
79 Tracey Scanlan Bronze Div 1 Womens Solo Dance
68 Lawrence Otani Bronze Div 2 Mens Solo Dance
68 Lawrence Otani Silver Div 2 Mens Solo Dance
68 Lawrence Otani Silver Div 2 Mens Figures
68 Lawrence Otani Gold Div 2 Figures
67 Rebecca Honrath Bronze Div 3 Womens Solo Dance
159 Dawn Cunko Gold Div 3 Womens Solo Dance
71 Jaslene Massey Juv/Elem C Solo Dance
71 Jaslene Massey Juv/Elem B Solo Dance
71 Jaslene Massey Elementary A Creative Solo Dance
72 Jordyn Massey Juv/Elem C Solo Dance
72 Jordyn Massey Juvenile A Creative Solo Dance
70 Aleeya Hart Juvenile A Creative Solo Dance
70 Aleeya Hart Super Tot Figures
70 Aleeya Hart Primary A Girls Figures
70 Aleeya Hart Super Tot Freestyle
70 Aleeya Hart Primary A Girls Freestyle
73 Ryan Goh Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance
Orange 204 Karly Hemmeter Elementary A Girls Freestyle
204 Karly Hemmeter Juv/Elem B Girls Freestyle
204 Karly Hemmeter Juv/Elem A Short Girls Freestyle
51 Rozalyn Stanley Juvenile A Creative Solo Dance
51 Rozalyn Stanley Juvenile A Girls Figures
51 Rozalyn Stanley Juvenile A Girls Loops
39 Akachi Iloputaife Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance
39 Akachi Iloputaife Open B Creative Solo Dance
35 Mikayla Standiford Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance
35 Mikayla Standiford Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance
35 Mikayla Standiford Open B Creative Solo Dance
87 Alex Mendez Primary A Boys Figures
87 Alex Mendez Primary A Boys Freestyle
87 Alex Mendez
  Colette Vicencio
Juvenile A Pairs
178 Alexa Schlackman Junior Women Freestyle
133 Alicia Dunn Fresh/Soph B Womens Freestyle
40 Evan Schlackman Bronze Div 2 Mens Solo Dance
40 Evan Schlackman Silver Div 2 Mens Solo Dance
89 Isabella Parra Juvenile C Girls Figures
89 Isabella Parra Juvenile A Girls Freestyle
89 Isabella Parra Elementary Quartets #1
233 Jasmine Nguyen Fresh/Soph B Womens Freestyle
248 Jenny Nguyen Juv/Elem C Girls Freestyle
42 Katie Baumler Juv/Elem C Solo Dance
42 Katie Baumler Elementary C Girls Figures
42 Katie Baumler Elementary B Girls Figures
26 Kealy Bush Open B Creative Solo Dance
26 Kealy Bush Fresh/Soph B Girls Figures
26 Kealy Bush Fresh/Soph B Womens Freestyle
83 Lauren Eissing JWC Womens Figures
83 Lauren Eissing Sophomore A Womens Figures
83 Lauren Eissing Sophomore A Womens Loops
44 Lucia Castrejon Juv/Elem C Solo Dance
44 Lucia Castrejon Elementary A Creative Solo Dance
44 Lucia Castrejon Elementary C Girls Figures
44 Lucia Castrejon Elementary Quartets #1
91 Morgyn Fletcher Juvenile C Girls Figures
91 Morgyn Fletcher Juvenile A Girls Freestyle
91 Morgyn Fletcher
  Heneli Ramirez
Juvenile A Pairs
91 Morgyn Fletcher Elementary Quartets #1
86 Rylie White Juvenile A Creative Solo Dance
86 Rylie White Juvenile A Girls Freestyle
86 Rylie White Juv/Elem A Short Girls Freestyle
202 Scott Sackin Classic Men Freestyle
22 Dave Kiwerski Silver Div 3 Mens Solo Dance
22 Dave Kiwerski
  Tansie Iwafuchi
Silver Div 1 Team Dance
21 Pam Kiwerski Bronze Div 2 Womens Figures
50 Penelope Pyle Primary A Girls Figures
50 Penelope Pyle Primary A Girls Loops
50 Penelope Pyle Primary A Girls Freestyle
36 William Okamura Bronze Div 3 Men Solo Dance
36 William Okamura Silver Div 3 Mens Solo Dance
180 Bailey Homer Juvenile A Girls Freestyle
180 Bailey Homer Elementary Quartets #1
203 Colette Vicencio Primary A Girls Figures
203 Colette Vicencio Primary A Girls Loops
203 Colette Vicencio Primary A Girls Freestyle
203 Colette Vicencio
  Alex Mendez
Juvenile A Pairs
181 Elaina Vicencio Elementary B Girls Figures
181 Elaina Vicencio Juv/Elem B Girls Loops
181 Elaina Vicencio Juv/Elem B Girls Freestyle
90 Heneli Ramirez Juvenile A Boys Figures
90 Heneli Ramirez Juvenile A Boys Freestyle
90 Heneli Ramirez
  Morgyn Fletcher
Juvenile A Pairs
37 Victor Reinhart Silver Div 2 Mens Figures
151 Joyann Barber World Class Womens FS Short
151 Joyann Barber World Class Womens FS Long
96 Vivien Browne Gold Div 1 Womens Solo Dance
96 Vivien Browne Classic Int'l Solo Dance 18-Up
96 Vivien Browne Silver Div 2 Womens Figures
290 Tommi Dabney Classic Women Freestyle
291 Don Tow
  Lee Ann Kaderabek
Silver Div 2 Team Dance
292 Lee Ann Kaderabek
  Don Tow
Silver Div 2 Team Dance
25 Lianne Tow Silver Div 3 Womens Solo Dance
28 David Allen Gold Div 3 Mens Solo Dance
32 Tami Scurti Bronze Div 2 Womens Solo Dance
32 Tami Scurti
  Christopher Scurti
Silver Div 2 Team Dance
32 Tami Scurti Bronze Div 2 Womens Figures
32 Tami Scurti Gold Womens Loops
31 Christopher Scurti Bronze Div 2 Mens Solo Dance
31 Christopher Scurti
  Tami Scurti
Silver Div 2 Team Dance
31 Christopher Scurti Silver Div 2 Mens Figures
293 Julian Purcell Juvenile C Boys Figures
293 Julian Purcell Juv/Elem C Boys Freestyle
Citrus Heights 249 Timothy Laskey Silver Div 3 Mens Solo Dance
146 Tansie Iwafuchi Silver Div 1 Women Solo Dance
146 Tansie Iwafuchi
  Dave Kiwerski
Silver Div 1 Team Dance
250 Linda Davidson Silver Div 2 Womens Solo Dance
250 Linda Davidson Silver Div 2 Womens Figures
250 Linda Davidson Gold Div 1 Figures
Victorville 165 Breelyn Buckles Open B Creative Solo Dance
103 Amanda Marney Elementary A Creative Solo Dance
104 Yara Munoz Elementary A Creative Solo Dance
106 Isela Yanez Elementary A Creative Solo Dance
105 Esperanza Brown Juv/Elem C Solo Dance
105 Esperanza Brown Elementary A Creative Solo Dance
166 Morgan Kirby Juv/Elem C Solo Dance
166 Morgan Kirby Elementary A Creative Solo Dance
166 Morgan Kirby Elementary C Girls Figures
166 Morgan Kirby Elementary C Girls Loops
104 Yara Munoz Elementary Quartets #2
103 Amanda Marney Elementary Quartets #2
105 Esperanza Brown Elementary Quartets #2
106 Isela Yanez Elementary Quartets #2
108 Aisling Acuna Sophomore A Womens Freestyle
103 Amanda Marney Juv/Elem B Girls Freestyle
104 Yara Munoz Juv/Elem B Girls Freestyle
106 Isela Yanez Juv/Elem C Girls Freestyle
Unattached 6 Sasha Simpson Juv/Elem B Girls Loops
8 Corinne Jones Youth Intl Solo Dance
8 Corinne Jones Youth Intl Freedance
8 Corinne Jones Open A Creative Solo Dance
8 Corinne Jones Sophomore A Womens Figures
251 Colette Jones Open A Creative Solo Dance
6 Sasha Simpson Juvenile A Girls Freestyle
6 Sasha Simpson Juv/Elem B Girls Freestyle
Bakersfield 143 Uma Tulchinsky Super Tot Freestyle
144 Avery Valdez Super Tot Freestyle
238 Grace Welch Primary A Girls Freestyle
145 Davie Anna Carmona Juv/Elem C Girls Freestyle
172 Lilly Mathesien Juv/Elem C Girls Freestyle
121 Makailey Bonas Juv/Elem C Girls Freestyle
123 Madison Villagomez Elementary A Girls Freestyle
123 Madison Villagomez Juv/Elem A Short Girls Freestyle
121 Makailey Bonas Elementary A Creative Solo Dance
123 Madison Villagomez Elementary A Creative Solo Dance
San Mateo 252 Cindy Wang Elementary A Girls Figures
252 Cindy Wang Elementary A Girls Loops
253 Kathy Wang Elementary A Girls Figures
253 Kathy Wang Elementary A Girls Loops
254 Shangheng Wu Elementary A Girls Figures
254 Shangheng Wu Elementary A Girls Loops
255 Flora Wu Juvenile A Girls Figures
255 Flora Wu Juvenile A Girls Loops
256 Euclid Wong Juvenile A Boys Figures
257 Collin Wang Juvenile A Boys Figures
258 Owen Wagner Juvenile B Boys Figures
259 Tyler Chen Primary A Boys Figures
259 Tyler Chen Primary A Boys Loops
260 Charrise Wong Primary A Girls Figures
252 Cindy Wang Elementary A Girls Freestyle
252 Cindy Wang Juv/Elem A Short Girls Freestyle
253 Kathy Wang Elementary A Girls Freestyle
253 Kathy Wang Juv/Elem A Short Girls Freestyle
254 Shangheng Wu Elementary A Girls Freestyle
254 Shangheng Wu Juv/Elem A Short Girls Freestyle
255 Flora Wu Juvenile A Girls Freestyle
255 Flora Wu Juv/Elem A Short Girls Freestyle
256 Euclid Wong Juvenile A Boys Freestyle
257 Collin Wang Juvenile A Boys Freestyle
258 Owen Wagner Juv/Elem B Boys Freestyle
259 Tyler Chen Primary A Boys Freestyle
260 Charrise Wong Primary A Girls Freestyle
294 Ryan Cai Super Tot Freestyle
294 Ryan Cai Super Tot Figures
295 Ria Cheng Super Tot Freestyle
295 Ria Cheng Super Tot Figures
296 Devyn Chen Super Tot Freestyle
296 Devyn Chen Super Tot Figures
Glendale CA 57 Tabitha Jerpseth Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance
57 Tabitha Jerpseth Fresh/Soph B Girls Figures
55 Brandi Polzien Youth Intl Solo Dance
55 Brandi Polzien Youth Intl Freedance
58 Aimee Hernandez Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance
58 Aimee Hernandez Freshman A Girls Figures
58 Aimee Hernandez Fresh/Soph B Girls Loops
54 Amanda Lynch Freshman A Girls Figures
54 Amanda Lynch Fresh/Soph B Girls Loops
261 Brian Gray
  Debra Blee
Classic Int'l Team Dance
261 Brian Gray
  Debra Blee
Gold Div 2 Team Dance
126 Sophia Corral Juv/Elem B Solo Dance
126 Sophia Corral Juv/Elem C Solo Dance
126 Sophia Corral Elementary C Girls Figures
126 Sophia Corral Elementary C Girls Loops
59 Monique Rabin Bronze Div 2 Womens Solo Dance
59 Monique Rabin Bronze Div 2 Womens Figures
59 Monique Rabin Bronze Div 2 Womens Loops
64 Bradley Bundlie Juv/Elem C Solo Dance
65 Melissa Alcorn Bronze Div 2 Womens Solo Dance
65 Melissa Alcorn Bronze Div 2 Womens Figures
128 Mia Ortega Juvenile A Creative Solo Dance
128 Mia Ortega Juvenile C Girls Figures
132 Alina Rodriquez Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance
132 Alina Rodriquez Fresh/Soph C Girls Figures
127 Esteban Espuny Elementary A Creative Solo Dance
231 Elizabetta Latiano Juvenile C Girls Figures
56 Daniela Avakian JWC Style Dance
56 Daniela Avakian JWC Freedance
57 Tabitha Jerpseth Fresh/Soph C Womens Freestyle
55 Brandi Polzien Freshman A Girls Freestyle
55 Brandi Polzien Fresh/Soph A Short Freestyle
54 Amanda Lynch Freshman A Girls Freestyle
54 Amanda Lynch Fresh/Soph A Short Freestyle
60 Alison Maitlen Freshman A Girls Freestyle
60 Alison Maitlen Fresh/Soph A Short Freestyle
60 Alison Maitlen JWC Women Freestyle Short
60 Alison Maitlen JWC Women Freestyle Long
60 Alison Maitlen Freshman A Girls Figures
60 Alison Maitlen Advanced Womens Figures
60 Alison Maitlen Freshman A Girls Loops
126 Sophia Corral Juv/Elem C Girls Freestyle
232 Dafne Gokcen Classic Women Freestyle
173 Olivia Glenn Fresh/Soph A Short Freestyle
173 Olivia Glenn Sophomore A Womens Freestyle
64 Bradley Bundlie Juv/Elem B Boys Freestyle
99 Bowie Bundlie Super Tot Freestyle
128 Mia Ortega Juv/Elem C Girls Freestyle
231 Elizabetta Latiano Juv/Elem C Girls Freestyle
247 Debra Blee
  Brian Gray
Classic Int'l Team Dance
247 Debra Blee
  Brian Gray
Gold Div 2 Team Dance
247 Debra Blee Classic Int'l Solo Dance 18-Up
127 Esteban Espuny Juv/Elem B Boys Freestyle
127 Esteban Espuny Juv/Elem C Boys Freestyle
Foothill 264 Tammy Cooks Bronze Div 1 Womens Figures
265 Laken Kendrick Sophomore A Solo Dance
265 Laken Kendrick Youth Intl Solo Dance
Roseville 245 Christopher Butler Junior Solo Dance
245 Christopher Butler
  Jada Bell
Fresh/Soph A Team Dance
245 Christopher Butler Advanced Mens Figures
245 Christopher Butler Advanced Mens Loops
268 Vivian Le Freshman A Solo Dance
268 Vivian Le Youth Intl Solo Dance
268 Vivian Le Open A Creative Solo Dance
268 Vivian Le
  Ryan Doung
Fresh/Soph A Team Dance
269 Kimberly Leonard Bronze Div 1 Womens Figures
270 Destiny Neill Youth Intl Solo Dance
270 Destiny Neill Youth Intl Freedance
270 Destiny Neill JWC Womens Figures
271 Harshitha Mudhuganit Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance
271 Harshitha Mudhuganit Fresh/Soph C Girls Figures
272 Nikola Phillip Primary A Girls Figures
273 Emma Gloudeman World Class Figures
274 Nevaeh Ward Elementary A Solo Dance
274 Nevaeh Ward Elementary A Girls Figures
274 Nevaeh Ward Elementary A Girls Loops
275 Kallysta Crawford Junior Solo Dance
275 Kallysta Crawford JWC Style Dance
275 Kallysta Crawford JWC Freedance
276 Maclayne Crawford Primary A Boys Figures
277 Katie Doung Sophomore A Solo Dance
277 Katie Doung JWC Style Dance
277 Katie Doung JWC Freedance
278 Ryan Doung Sophomore A Solo Dance
278 Ryan Doung
  Vivian Le
Fresh/Soph A Team Dance
Foothill 278 Ryan Doung Fresh/Soph A Mens Figures
Roseville 279 Sabrina Healy Sophomore A Womens Figures
279 Sabrina Healy Sophomore A Womens Loops
280 Mason Jacques Primary A Boys Figures
281 Isabelle Sadahire Elementary A Girls Figures
281 Isabelle Sadahire Elementary A Girls Loops
282 Rajvi Shah Juvenile A Solo Dance
283 Satva Shah JWC Mens Figures
284 Kendall Sutton Freshman A Solo Dance
284 Kendall Sutton Freshman A Girls Figures
285 Mikala Lopez Sophomore A Womens Figures
285 Mikala Lopez Sophomore A Womens Loops
286 Jackson Sadahire Primary A Boys Freestyle
286 Jackson Sadahire Primary A Boys Figures
287 Korea Burnett Primary A Girls Freestyle
272 Nikola Phillip Primary A Girls Freestyle
269 Kimberly Leonard Classic Women Freestyle
276 Maclayne Crawford Primary A Boys Freestyle
279 Sabrina Healy JWC Women Freestyle Short
279 Sabrina Healy JWC Women Freestyle Long
280 Mason Jacques Primary A Boys Freestyle
281 Isabelle Sadahire Elementary A Girls Freestyle
285 Mikala Lopez Sophomore A Womens Freestyle
Northridge 11 Andrea Wall JWC Style Dance
11 Andrea Wall JWC Freedance
112 Sydney Perkins Open A Creative Solo Dance
112 Sydney Perkins Open Quartets #3
111 Miles Perkins Elementary A Creative Solo Dance
111 Miles Perkins Open Quartets #3
14 Indira Basak Elementary Intl Solo Dance
14 Indira Basak Juvenile A Creative Solo Dance
152 Marcia Lopez Open A Creative Solo Dance
15 Elenor Hitchcock Elementary Intl Freedance
15 Elenor Hitchcock Elementary Intl Solo Dance
12 Ella Young Youth Intl Solo Dance
12 Ella Young Youth Intl Freedance
12 Ella Young Open B Creative Solo Dance
12 Ella Young Open Quartets #3
60 Alison Maitlen Open Quartets #3
111 Miles Perkins Juv/Elem B Boys Freestyle
12 Ella Young Fresh/Soph B Womens Freestyle
112 Sydney Perkins Sophomore A Womens Freestyle
15 Elenor Hitchcock Elementary A Girls Freestyle
15 Elenor Hitchcock Juv/Elem B Girls Freestyle
18 Lucy Chernyak Primary A Girls Freestyle
17 Amilia Chernyak Juv/Elem C Solo Dance
14 Indira Basak Juv/Elem B Girls Freestyle
Ventura 101 Athina Ananias JWC Women Freestyle Short
101 Athina Ananias JWC Women Freestyle Long
135 Delilah Grant Fresh/Soph B Womens Freestyle
140 Lisa Barker Juvenile A Girls Freestyle
140 Lisa Barker Juv/Elem A Short Girls Freestyle
134 Samantha Grant Juv/Elem C Girls Freestyle
138 Alaina Arbogast Open A Creative Solo Dance
138 Alaina Arbogast Open B Creative Solo Dance
289 Marc Williams Classic Gold Figures
Grand Terrace 139 Nicole Fields Youth Intl Freedance
139 Nicole Fields Elite Quartets #4
116 Chance Becker Youth Intl Freedance
116 Chance Becker Elite Quartets #4
156 Kalei Becker World Class Style Dance
156 Kalei Becker World Class Freedance
156 Kalei Becker Elite Quartets #4
117 Annika Bullock Elite Quartets #4
119 Lydia Bowman Juvenile A Creative Solo Dance
7 Marvalyn Serrano Super Tot Figures
116 Chance Becker JWC Men Freestyle Short
116 Chance Becker JWC Men Freestyle Long
116 Chance Becker
  Evie Berg
Jr/JWC Pairs Short
116 Chance Becker
  Evie Berg
Jr/JWC Pairs Long
5 Evie Berg Freshman A Girls Freestyle
5 Evie Berg Fresh/Soph A Short Freestyle
5 Evie Berg
  Chance Becker
Jr/JWC Pairs Short
5 Evie Berg
  Chance Becker
Jr/JWC Pairs Long
139 Nicole Fields Freshman A Girls Freestyle
139 Nicole Fields Fresh/Soph A Short Freestyle
118 Jena Bowman Freshman A Girls Freestyle
118 Jena Bowman Fresh/Soph A Short Freestyle
118 Jena Bowman JWC Women Freestyle Short
118 Jena Bowman JWC Women Freestyle Long
119 Lydia Bowman Juvenile A Girls Freestyle
240 Hailey Landingham Super Tot Freestyle
120 Madeline Davies Sophomore A Womens Freestyle
120 Madeline Davies Fresh/Soph B Womens Freestyle
7 Marvalyn Serrano Super Tot Freestyle
117 Annika Bullock Freshman A Girls Freestyle
117 Annika Bullock Fresh/Soph A Short Freestyle
117 Annika Bullock JWC Women Freestyle Short
117 Annika Bullock JWC Women Freestyle Long
Skater Count:153, Event Count:116, Entries:378, Rinks:18