Southern California Area League

Back  

SCAL Skating Contest at Moolight Rollerway on Mar 24, 2019

Skating Entries as of 3/20/2019 6:02 pm


Rink No Skater Event Team #
Northridge 112 Sydney Perkins Sophomore A Womens Freestyle
111 Miles Perkins Elementary B Freestyle
14 Indira Basak Elementary B Freestyle
15 Elenor Hitchcock Elementary B Freestyle
14 Indira Basak Juvenile A Creative Solo Dance
14 Indira Basak Juvenile B Figures
12 Ella Young Open A Creative Solo Dance
15 Elenor Hitchcock Elementary Youth Intl Solo Dance
124 Heather Hammond Bronze Figures 18-64
124 Heather Hammond Silver Figures 18-49
112 Sydney Perkins Open A Creative Solo Dance
175 Coco Rita Rivera Bronze Figures 65-Up
Bakersfield 123 Madison Villagomez Elementary A Girls Freestyle
172 Lilly Mathesien Elementary C Freestyle
145 Davie Anna Carmona Elementary C Freestyle
121 Makailey Bonas Elementary C Freestyle
122 Anthony Rock Juvenile A Boys Freestyle
123 Madison Villagomez Elementary A Creative Solo Dance
Unattached 1 Colby Coryell Fresh/Soph A Mens Figures
1 Colby Coryell Fresh/Soph A Loops
1 Colby Coryell Fresh/Soph A Short Freestyle
1 Colby Coryell Freshman A Boys Freestyle
Chino 8 Corinne Jones Open A Creative Solo Dance
8 Corinne Jones Sophomore A Womens Figures
Glendale CA 55 Brandi Polzien Fresh/Soph A Short Freestyle
60 Alison Maitlen Fresh/Soph A Short Freestyle
60 Alison Maitlen Freshman A Girls Freestyle
60 Alison Maitlen JWC/WC Women Freestyle Short
54 Amanda Lynch Fresh/Soph A Short Freestyle
54 Amanda Lynch Freshman A Girls Freestyle
57 Tabitha Jerpseth Fresh/Soph B Freestyle
130 Neha Varada Super Tot Freestyle
128 Mia Ortega Newcomer Freestyle 9-
128 Mia Ortega Beginning Freestyle 8-
128 Mia Ortega Primary Girls Freestyle
129 Harmony Hill Newcomer Freestyle 9-
129 Harmony Hill Beginning Freestyle 8-
129 Harmony Hill Primary Girls Freestyle
231 Elizabeth Latiano Newcomer Freestyle 9-
231 Elizabeth Latiano Beginning Freestyle 8-
126 Sophia Corral Elementary C Freestyle
232 Dafne Gokcen Classic Women Freestyle
64 Bradley Bundlie Elementary B Freestyle
63 Alexandra De_Luna Beginning Freestyle 8-
127 Esteban Espuny Elementary C Freestyle
127 Esteban Espuny Elementary B Freestyle
58 Aimee Hernandez Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance
58 Aimee Hernandez Freshman A Girls Figures
58 Aimee Hernandez Fresh/Soph B Loops
60 Alison Maitlen Freshman A Girls Figures
60 Alison Maitlen Advanced Figures
60 Alison Maitlen Fresh/Soph A Loops
54 Amanda Lynch Freshman A Girls Figures
57 Tabitha Jerpseth Fresh/Soph B Figures
128 Mia Ortega Juvenile A Creative Solo Dance
129 Harmony Hill Juvenile A Creative Solo Dance
132 Alina Rodriquez Newcomer Solo Dance 10+
132 Alina Rodriquez Beginning Solo Dance
132 Alina Rodriquez Beginning Figures 10+
132 Alina Rodriquez Newcomers Figures
130 Neha Varada Newcomer Solo Dance 9-
130 Neha Varada Newcomers Figures
126 Sophia Corral Juv/Elem C Solo Dance
126 Sophia Corral Juvenile C Figures
126 Sophia Corral Juv/Elem C Loops
62 Grace Nino Juv/Elem C Solo Dance
59 Monique Rabin Bronze Figures 18-64
59 Monique Rabin Adult Gold Loops
64 Bradley Bundlie Juv/Elem C Solo Dance
99 Bowie Bundlie Newcomer Solo Dance 9-
99 Bowie Bundlie Newcomers Figures
63 Alexandra De_Luna Beginning Solo Dance
63 Alexandra De_Luna Newcomer Solo Dance 9-
63 Alexandra De_Luna Beginning Figures 9-
Orange 180 Bailey Homer Elementary B Freestyle
180 Bailey Homer Juvenile B Figures
190 Jason Nelson Open B Creative Solo Dance
190 Jason Nelson Fresh/Soph B Freestyle
90 Heneli Ramirez
  Morgan Fletcher
Juvenile A Pairs
90 Heneli Ramirez Beginning Figures 10+
90 Heneli Ramirez Beginning Freestyle 9+
91 Morgan Fletcher
  Heneli Ramirez
Juvenile A Pairs
91 Morgan Fletcher Beginning Figures 10+
91 Morgan Fletcher Beginning Freestyle 9+
92 Citlaly Cortes Elementary A Figures
92 Citlaly Cortes Elementary A Loops
92 Citlaly Cortes Elementary Quartets #1
178 Alexa Schlackman Junior Women Freestyle
233 Jasmine Nguyen Fresh/Soph B Freestyle
191 Jessica Renick Classic Women Freestyle
42 Katie Baumler Juv/Elem C Solo Dance
42 Katie Baumler Elementary C Figures
42 Katie Baumler Elementary B Figures
26 Kealy Bush Open B Creative Solo Dance
26 Kealy Bush Fresh/Soph B Figures
26 Kealy Bush Fresh/Soph B Freestyle
45 Madison Robinson Newcomer Solo Dance 9-
45 Madison Robinson Beginning Freestyle 9+
35 Mikayla Standiford Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance
35 Mikayla Standiford Open B Creative Solo Dance
46 Marilyn Bayne Open B Creative Solo Dance
186 Niko Lazar Sophomore A Mens Freestyle
197 Teresa Brown Bronze Figures 18-64
87 Alex Mendez
  Collette Vicencio
Juvenile A Pairs
87 Alex Mendez Primary Figures
87 Alex Mendez Primary Boys Freestyle
203 Collette Vicencio
  Alex Mendez
Juvenile A Pairs
203 Collette Vicencio Primary Figures
203 Collette Vicencio Primary Loops
203 Collette Vicencio Primary Girls Freestyle
50 Penelope Pyle Primary Figures
50 Penelope Pyle Juvenile B Figures
50 Penelope Pyle Primary Loops
50 Penelope Pyle Juv/Elem B Loops
50 Penelope Pyle Primary Girls Freestyle
181 Elaina Vicencio Elementary B Figures
181 Elaina Vicencio Juv/Elem B Loops
181 Elaina Vicencio Elementary B Freestyle
181 Elaina Vicencio Elementary Quartets #1
89 Isabella Parra Beginning Solo Dance
89 Isabella Parra Newcomer Solo Dance 9-
89 Isabella Parra Beginning Figures 9-
89 Isabella Parra Juvenile C Figures
151 Joyann Barber JWC/WC Women Freestyle Short
151 Joyann Barber JWC/WC Women Freestyle Long
204 Karly Hemmeter Elementary A Girls Freestyle
204 Karly Hemmeter Elem A and Below Short Freestyle
204 Karly Hemmeter Elementary B Freestyle
83 Lauren Eissing Sophomore A Womens Figures
83 Lauren Eissing JWC Figures
83 Lauren Eissing Fresh/Soph A Loops
83 Lauren Eissing Advanced Loops
51 Rozalyn Stanley Juvenile A Creative Solo Dance
51 Rozalyn Stanley Juvenile A Figures
51 Rozalyn Stanley Elementary A Figures
51 Rozalyn Stanley Juvenile A Loops
51 Rozalyn Stanley Elementary B Freestyle
86 Rylie White Juvenile A Creative Solo Dance
86 Rylie White Juvenile A Girls Freestyle
86 Rylie White Elementary A Girls Freestyle
86 Rylie White Elementary Quartets #1
109 Sofia Wolff Juvenile A Figures
109 Sofia Wolff Juvenile A Loops
109 Sofia Wolff Juvenile A Girls Freestyle
Redwood 109 Sofia Wolff Elementary B Freestyle
Orange 109 Sofia Wolff Elem A and Below Short Freestyle
109 Sofia Wolff Elementary Quartets #1
236 Julian Patel Beginning Freestyle 9+
Ventura 140 Lisa Barker Juvenile A Girls Freestyle
140 Lisa Barker Elementary A Girls Freestyle
140 Lisa Barker Elem A and Below Short Freestyle
101 Athina Ananias JWC/WC Women Freestyle Short
101 Athina Ananias JWC/WC Women Freestyle Long
135 Delilah Grant Fresh/Soph B Freestyle
141 Sienna Larrivee Beginning Freestyle 9+
138 Alaina Arbogast Open A Creative Solo Dance
138 Alaina Arbogast Open B Creative Solo Dance
135 Delilah Grant Fresh/Soph C Figures
149 Logan Kennett Beginning Freestyle 9+
149 Logan Kennett Newcomer Freestyle 9-
Fountain Valley 72 Jordyn Massey Beginning Solo Dance
72 Jordyn Massey Juvenile A Creative Solo Dance
71 Jaslene Massey Elementary A Creative Solo Dance
82 Delpheen Temkin Juv/Elem C Solo Dance
82 Delpheen Temkin Newcomers Figures
161 Jayden Maksymchuk Newcomer Solo Dance 9-
161 Jayden Maksymchuk Newcomers Figures
68 Lawrence Otani Silver Figures 50-Up
68 Lawrence Otani Gold Div 23 Figures 18-Up
70 Aleeya Hart Super Tot Dance
70 Aleeya Hart Juvenile A Creative Solo Dance
70 Aleeya Hart Primary Figures
69 Allison Lai Bronze Figures 18-64
69 Allison Lai Silver Figures 18-49
69 Allison Lai Adult Gold Loops
234 Sienna Chiarini Fresh/Soph C Figures
82 Delpheen Temkin Newcomer Freestyle 9-
162 Scarlett Alvarez Super Tot Freestyle
161 Jayden Maksymchuk Newcomer Freestyle 9-
161 Jayden Maksymchuk Super Tot Freestyle
70 Aleeya Hart Primary Girls Freestyle
71 Jaslene Massey Beginning Freestyle 9+
Skater Count:74, Event Count:66, Entries:203, Rinks:10