Southern California Area League

Back  

California State Games at Holiday Orange on Feb 16-18, 2019

Skating Entries as of 2/12/2019 3:16 pm


Rink No Skater Event Team #
San Ramon 150 Nicole Somin Elementary B Freestyle
150 Nicole Somin Elementary C Freestyle
153 Enyd Yang Super Tot Freestyle
153 Enyd Yang Primary Girls Freestyle
154 Conner McKenzie Primary Boys Freestyle
155 Logan McKenzie Super Tot Freestyle
150 Nicole Somin Elementary B Figures
153 Enyd Yang Super Tot Figures
164 David Pech Fresh/Soph A Mens Freestyle
Unattached 1 Colby Coryell Fresh/Soph A Mens Figures
1 Colby Coryell Fresh/Soph A Loops
1 Colby Coryell Fresh/Soph A Mens Freestyle
1 Colby Coryell Fresh/Soph A Short Freestyle
Grand Terrace 102 Jaden Razo Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance
102 Jaden Razo Fresh/Soph C Figures
3 Lilah Razo Juv/Elem B Solo Dance
3 Lilah Razo Elementary A Creative Solo Dance
3 Lilah Razo Elementary C Figures
7 Marvalyn Serrano Super Tot Figures
2 Malia Escobar Juv/Elem B Solo Dance
2 Malia Escobar Juvenile B Figures
6 Sasha Simpson Juv/Elem B Loops
6 Sasha Simpson Juvenile A Loops
10 Kaylynn Jones Fresh/Soph B Loops
139 Nicole Fields Youth International Solo Freedance
119 Lydia Bowman Juvenile A Creative Solo Dance
116 Chance Becker Youth International Solo Freedance
9 Sandra Genung Adult Gold 23 Figures
9 Sandra Genung Adult Silver Figures
156 Kalei Becker World Class Solo Freedance
115 Myala Poynter Elementary C Freestyle
4 Nolan Razo Primary Boys Freestyle
6 Sasha Simpson Elementary B Freestyle
10 Kaylynn Jones Fresh/Soph B Freestyle
7 Marvalyn Serrano Super Tot Freestyle
118 Jena Bowman JWC/WC Women Freestyle Short
118 Jena Bowman JWC/WC Women Freestyle Long
118 Jena Bowman Fresh/Soph A Short Freestyle
119 Lydia Bowman Juvenile A Girls Freestyle
157 Madison Ford Elementary C Freestyle
117 Annika Bullock JWC/WC Women Freestyle Short
117 Annika Bullock JWC/WC Women Freestyle Long
117 Annika Bullock Fresh/Soph A Short Freestyle
117 Annika Bullock
  Chance Becker
Jr/JWC/WC Pairs Short
117 Annika Bullock
  Chance Becker
Jr/JWC/WC Pairs Long
116 Chance Becker JWC/WC Men Freestyle Long
116 Chance Becker
  Annika Bullock
Jr/JWC/WC Pairs Short
116 Chance Becker
  Annika Bullock
Jr/JWC/WC Pairs Long
139 Nicole Fields Freshman A Freestyle
139 Nicole Fields Fresh/Soph A Short Freestyle
120 Madeline Davies Sophomore A Womens Freestyle
120 Madeline Davies Fresh/Soph B Freestyle
139 Nicole Fields Elite Creative Couples #1
156 Kalei Becker Elite Creative Couples #1
116 Chance Becker Elite Creative Couples #2
120 Madeline Davies Elite Creative Couples #2
139 Nicole Fields Elite Quartets #3
117 Annika Bullock Elite Quartets #3
156 Kalei Becker Elite Quartets #3
116 Chance Becker Elite Quartets #3
Chino 8 Corinne Jones Open A Creative Solo Dance
158 Stefani Andrews World Class Solo Style Dance
Fountain Valley 159 Dawn Cunko Gold Solo Dance Div 23
68 Lawrence Otani Bronze Solo Dance 60-Up
68 Lawrence Otani Silver Solo Dance 60-Up
68 Lawrence Otani Adult Silver Figures
68 Lawrence Otani Adult Gold 23 Figures
79 Tracey Scanlan Beginning Solo Dance
79 Tracey Scanlan Bronze Solo Dance 18-59
160 Ken Anderson Bronze Solo Dance 60-Up
110 Joanne Le Bronze Solo Dance 18-59
73 Ryan Goh Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance
98 Megan Na Newcomer Solo Dance 10+
98 Megan Na Newcomers Figures
80 Gracie Hernandez Newcomer Solo Dance 10+
80 Gracie Hernandez Newcomers Figures
161 Jayden Makeynichick Newcomer Solo Dance 9-
161 Jayden Makeynichick Newcomers Figures
74 Berlin Alvarez Beginning Solo Dance
74 Berlin Alvarez Beginning Figures 10+
69 Allison Lai Bronze Figures 18-54
69 Allison Lai Adult Silver Figures
81 Emily Luczon Newcomer Solo Dance 10+
81 Emily Luczon Newcomers Figures
77 Joanne Anderson Juv/Elem C Solo Dance
77 Joanne Anderson Juvenile C Girls Figures
72 Jordyn Massey Juv/Elem C Solo Dance
72 Jordyn Massey Juvenile A Creative Solo Dance
71 Jaslene Massey Juv/Elem C Solo Dance
71 Jaslene Massey Juv/Elem B Solo Dance
71 Jaslene Massey Elementary A Creative Solo Dance
78 Danny Anderson Juv/Elem C Solo Dance
70 Aleeya Hart Super Tot Dance
70 Aleeya Hart Juvenile A Creative Solo Dance
70 Aleeya Hart Super Tot Figures
70 Aleeya Hart Primary Figures
80 Gracie Hernandez Newcomer Freestyle 10+
74 Berlin Alvarez Newcomer Freestyle 10+
81 Emily Luczon Newcomer Freestyle 10+
98 Megan Na Newcomer Freestyle 10+
161 Jayden Makeynichick Beginning Freestyle 8-
161 Jayden Makeynichick Super Tot Freestyle
162 Scarlett Alvarez Super Tot Freestyle
70 Aleeya Hart Super Tot Freestyle
70 Aleeya Hart Primary Girls Freestyle
67 Rebecca Honrath Bronze Solo Dance 60-Up
Chandler 163 Jeneva Schulz Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance
163 Jeneva Schulz Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance
163 Jeneva Schulz Fresh/Soph C Figures
Victorville 165 Breelyn Buckles Open B Creative Solo Dance
165 Breelyn Buckles Fresh/Soph C Figures
165 Breelyn Buckles Fresh/Soph B Figures
166 Morgan Kirby Elementary A Creative Solo Dance
166 Morgan Kirby Elementary C Figures
167 Anthony Lopez Newcomer Solo Dance 10+
167 Anthony Lopez Beginning Figures 10+
142 Julia Torres Open A Creative Solo Dance
142 Julia Torres Open B Creative Solo Dance
103 Amanda Marney Elementary A Creative Solo Dance
104 Yara Munoz Elementary A Creative Solo Dance
106 Isela Yanez Elementary A Creative Solo Dance
107 Justin Marney Juvenile A Creative Solo Dance
168 Serina Salazar Open B Creative Solo Dance
105 Esperanza Brown Elementary A Creative Solo Dance
105 Esperanza Brown Elementary C Figures
103 Amanda Marney Elem Creative Couples #4
105 Esperanza Brown Elem Creative Couples #4
104 Yara Munoz Elem Creative Couples #5
106 Isela Yanez Elem Creative Couples #5
108 Aisling Acuna JWC/WC Women Freestyle Short
108 Aisling Acuna JWC/WC Women Freestyle Long
104 Yara Munoz Elementary B Freestyle
103 Amanda Marney Elementary B Freestyle
106 Isela Yanez Elementary C Freestyle
105 Esperanza Brown Elementary C Freestyle
125 Celena Nava Fresh/Soph B Freestyle
170 Keilah Londono Beginning Freestyle 9+
167 Anthony Lopez Newcomer Freestyle 10+
142 Julia Torres Classic Women Freestyle
108 Aisling Acuna Small Show Team #6
165 Breelyn Buckles Small Show Team #6
104 Yara Munoz Small Show Team #6
103 Amanda Marney Small Show Team #6
105 Esperanza Brown Small Show Team #6
166 Morgan Kirby Small Show Team #6
170 Keilah Londono Small Show Team #6
168 Serina Salazar Small Show Team #6
171 Richard Castillo Small Show Team #6
106 Isela Yanez Small Show Team #6
104 Yara Munoz Elementary Quartets #7
103 Amanda Marney Elementary Quartets #7
106 Isela Yanez Elementary Quartets #7
105 Esperanza Brown Elementary Quartets #7
165 Breelyn Buckles Open Creative Couples #10
70 Aleeya Hart Open Creative Couples #10
166 Morgan Kirby Juv/Elem C Loops
Bakersfield 123 Madison Villagomez Elementary A Girls Freestyle
121 Makailey Bonas Elementary C Freestyle
172 Lilly Mathesien Elementary C Freestyle
145 Davie Anna Carmona Elementary C Freestyle
122 Anthony Rock Juvenile A Boys Freestyle
143 Uma Tulchinsky Super Tot Freestyle
144 Avery Valdez Super Tot Freestyle
123 Madison Villagomez Elementary A Creative Solo Dance
Glendale CA 54 Amanda Lynch Fresh/Soph A Short Freestyle
54 Amanda Lynch Freshman A Freestyle
173 Olivia Glenn Fresh/Soph A Short Freestyle
173 Olivia Glenn Sophomore A Womens Freestyle
60 Alison Maitlen Fresh/Soph A Short Freestyle
60 Alison Maitlen Freshman A Freestyle
60 Alison Maitlen JWC/WC Women Freestyle Short
57 Tabitha Jerpseth Fresh/Soph B Freestyle
126 Sophia Corral Elementary C Freestyle
55 Brandi Polzien Fresh/Soph A Short Freestyle
63 Alexandra De Luna Newcomer Freestyle 9-
128 Mia Ortega Newcomer Freestyle 9-
128 Mia Ortega Beginning Freestyle 8-
128 Mia Ortega Super Tot Freestyle
129 Harmony Hill Newcomer Freestyle 9-
129 Harmony Hill Beginning Freestyle 8-
129 Harmony Hill Primary Girls Freestyle
55 Brandi Polzien Youth Intl Solo Dance
57 Tabitha Jerpseth Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance
57 Tabitha Jerpseth Fresh/Soph B Figures
56 Daniela Avakian JWC Solo Style Dance
54 Amanda Lynch Freshman A Girls Figures
54 Amanda Lynch Fresh/Soph B Loops
58 Aimee Hernandez Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance
58 Aimee Hernandez Freshman A Girls Figures
58 Aimee Hernandez Fresh/Soph B Loops
126 Sophia Corral Juv/Elem C Solo Dance
126 Sophia Corral Elementary C Figures
126 Sophia Corral Juv/Elem C Loops
62 Grace Nino Juv/Elem C Solo Dance
62 Grace Nino Elementary C Figures
59 Monique Rabin Bronze Solo Dance 18-59
59 Monique Rabin Bronze Figures 18-54
59 Monique Rabin Adult Gold Loops
63 Alexandra De Luna Newcomer Solo Dance 9-
63 Alexandra De Luna Beginning Solo Dance
63 Alexandra De Luna Beginning Figures 9-
61 Dominique Boozer Bronze Solo Dance 18-59
61 Dominique Boozer Bronze Figures 18-54
60 Alison Maitlen JWC Figures
60 Alison Maitlen Freshman A Girls Figures
60 Alison Maitlen Fresh/Soph A Loops
65 Melissa Alcorn Bronze Solo Dance 18-59
65 Melissa Alcorn Bronze Figures 55-Up
128 Mia Ortega Juvenile A Creative Solo Dance
132 Alina Rodriquez Newcomer Solo Dance 10+
132 Alina Rodriquez Beginning Solo Dance
132 Alina Rodriquez Beginning Figures 10+
132 Alina Rodriquez Newcomers Figures
129 Harmony Hill Juvenile A Creative Solo Dance
64 Bradley Bundlie Juvenile A Boys Freestyle
Ventura 101 Athina Ananias JWC/WC Women Freestyle Short
101 Athina Ananias JWC/WC Women Freestyle Long
134 Samantha Grant Elementary C Freestyle
135 Delilah Grant Fresh/Soph B Freestyle
141 Sienna Larrivee Beginning Freestyle 9+
141 Sienna Larrivee Newcomer Freestyle 10+
140 Lisa Barker Juvenile A Girls Freestyle
140 Lisa Barker Elementary A Girls Freestyle
136 Sara Taylor Beginning Freestyle 9+
136 Sara Taylor Newcomer Freestyle 9-
149 Logan Kennett Beginning Freestyle 9+
149 Logan Kennett Newcomer Freestyle 10+
138 Alaina Arbogast Open A Creative Solo Dance
135 Delilah Grant Elite Creative Couples #8
174 Allison SanGiacomo Elite Creative Couples #8
140 Lisa Barker Elem A and Below Short Freestyle
Northridge 11 Andrea Wall JWC Solo Style Dance
11 Andrea Wall JWC Solo Freedance
12 Ella Young Youth Intl Solo Dance
12 Ella Young Youth International Solo Freedance
14 Indira Basak Elementary Youth Intl Solo Dance
14 Indira Basak Elementary B Figures
15 Elenor Hitchcock Elementary Youth Intl Solo Dance
17 Amilia Chernyak Juv/Elem C Solo Dance
124 Heather Hammond Bronze Solo Dance 18-59
124 Heather Hammond Bronze Figures 18-54
18 Lucy Chernyak Primary Girls Freestyle
111 Miles Perkins Elementary A Boys Freestyle
112 Sydney Perkins Sophomore A Womens Freestyle
15 Elenor Hitchcock Elementary B Freestyle
14 Indira Basak Elementary B Freestyle
152 Marcia Lopez Sophomore A Womens Freestyle
111 Miles Perkins Large Show Team #9
112 Sydney Perkins Large Show Team #9
12 Ella Young Large Show Team #9
15 Elenor Hitchcock Large Show Team #9
114 Felice Fischer Large Show Team #9
175 Coco Wilson Rivera Large Show Team #9
176 Violet Racco Large Show Team #9
18 Lucy Chernyak Large Show Team #9
17 Amilia Chernyak Large Show Team #9
177 Robert Adams Large Show Team #9
11 Andrea Wall Large Show Team #9
152 Marcia Lopez Large Show Team #9
14 Indira Basak Large Show Team #9
175 Coco Wilson Rivera Bronze Figures 55-Up
152 Marcia Lopez Elite Creative Couples #17
11 Andrea Wall Elite Creative Couples #17
15 Elenor Hitchcock Elementary Intl Freedance
Citrus Heights 146 Tansie Iwafuchi Gold Solo Dance Div 1
146 Tansie Iwafuchi
  Dave Kiwerski
Silver Team Dance
Orange 23 Elizabeth Hosko Juvenile A Solo Dance
23 Elizabeth Hosko Juv/Elem B Solo Dance
23 Elizabeth Hosko Juvenile A Creative Solo Dance
23 Elizabeth Hosko Juvenile B Figures
23 Elizabeth Hosko Juvenile C Girls Figures
23 Elizabeth Hosko Juv/Elem B Loops
23 Elizabeth Hosko Juv/Elem C Loops
39 Akachi Iloputaife Freshman A Solo Dance
39 Akachi Iloputaife Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance
39 Akachi Iloputaife Open B Creative Solo Dance
178 Alexa Schlackman Junior Women Freestyle
178 Alexa Schlackman Large Show Team #11
133 Alicia Dunn Fresh/Soph B Freestyle
179 Anjelica Abernethy Beginning Freestyle 8-
53 Avida Martinez Sophomore A Solo Dance
53 Avida Martinez Sophomore A Womens Figures
180 Bailey Homer Elem Creative Couples #12
180 Bailey Homer Juvenile B Figures
180 Bailey Homer Elementary B Freestyle
182 Brianna Hofmann Juv/Elem C Loops
183 Camilla Albies Beginning Figures 10+
183 Camilla Albies Juvenile C Girls Figures
183 Camilla Albies Newcomer Freestyle 10+
31 Christopher Scurti Bronze Solo Dance 18-59
31 Christopher Scurti Adult Silver Figures
22 Dave Kiwerski Silver Solo Dance 60-Up
22 Dave Kiwerski
  Tansie Iwafuchi
Silver Team Dance
29 Duncan Starkenburg Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance
29 Duncan Starkenburg
  Meredith Starkenburg
Fresh/Soph C Team Dance
184 Elise Edwards Newcomer Solo Dance 9-
184 Elise Edwards Newcomer Freestyle 9-
185 Ellie Mae Gomez Juv/Elem C Solo Dance
185 Ellie Mae Gomez Juvenile C Girls Figures
40 Evan Schlackman Silver Solo Dance 60-Up
40 Evan Schlackman Bronze Solo Dance 60-Up
41 Felicia Graves Sophomore A Solo Dance
41 Felicia Graves Youth Intl Solo Dance
41 Felicia Graves
  Niko Lazar
Fresh/Soph A Team Dance
41 Felicia Graves Fresh/Soph B Figures
41 Felicia Graves Fresh/Soph B Loops
187 Gabrielle Carey Bronze Figures 55-Up
187 Gabrielle Carey Adult Silver Figures
188 Jacqueline Capparelli Beginning Figures 9-
188 Jacqueline Capparelli Newcomer Freestyle 9-
189 James Tobing Juvenile C Boy Figures
189 James Tobing Beginning Freestyle 9+
190 Jason Nelson Open B Creative Solo Dance
190 Jason Nelson Fresh/Soph B Freestyle
191 Jessica Renick Bronze Figures 18-54
191 Jessica Renick Classic Women Freestyle
151 Joyann Barber JWC/WC Women Freestyle Short
151 Joyann Barber JWC/WC Women Freestyle Long
42 Katie Baumler Juv/Elem C Solo Dance
42 Katie Baumler Elementary B Figures
42 Katie Baumler Elementary C Figures
26 Kealy Bush Open B Creative Solo Dance
26 Kealy Bush Fresh/Soph B Figures
26 Kealy Bush Fresh/Soph C Loops
26 Kealy Bush Fresh/Soph B Freestyle
192 Keith Spence Bronze Solo Dance 60-Up
192 Keith Spence Classic Gold Solo Dance 18-Up
43 Kiki Lothian Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance
83 Lauren Eissing Sophomore A Womens Figures
83 Lauren Eissing JWC Figures
83 Lauren Eissing Fresh/Soph A Loops
83 Lauren Eissing Advanced Loops
25 Lianne Tow Silver Solo Dance 60-Up
27 Lily Greenfield Newcomer Solo Dance 10+
27 Lily Greenfield Beginning Figures 10+
27 Lily Greenfield Beginning Freestyle 9+
44 Lucia Castrejon Juv/Elem C Solo Dance
44 Lucia Castrejon Elementary C Figures
193 Madison Albies Super Tot Figures
193 Madison Albies Newcomer Freestyle 9-
193 Madison Albies Super Tot Freestyle
45 Madison Robinson Newcomer Freestyle 9-
45 Madison Robinson Newcomers Figures
45 Madison Robinson Beginning Freestyle 9+
46 Marilyn Bayne Open B Creative Solo Dance
30 Meredith Starkenburg Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance
30 Meredith Starkenburg
  Duncan Starkenburg
Fresh/Soph C Team Dance
35 Mikayla Standiford Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance
35 Mikayla Standiford Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance
35 Mikayla Standiford Open B Creative Solo Dance
194 Naomi Capparelli Beginning Figures 9-
194 Naomi Capparelli Newcomer Freestyle 9-
20 Naya Prado Youth Intl Solo Dance
20 Naya Prado Freshman A Solo Dance
20 Naya Prado Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance
20 Naya Prado Open B Creative Solo Dance
20 Naya Prado Fresh/Soph B Figures
20 Naya Prado Fresh/Soph B Loops
186 Niko Lazar
  Felicia Graves
Fresh/Soph A Team Dance
186 Niko Lazar Fresh/Soph A Mens Freestyle
21 Pam Kiwerski Bronze Solo Dance 60-Up
21 Pam Kiwerski Bronze Figures 55-Up
49 Patricia Graves Bronze Solo Dance 18-59
49 Patricia Graves Adult Silver Figures
49 Patricia Graves Adult Gold Loops
50 Penelope Pyle Elem Creative Couples #13
50 Penelope Pyle Primary Figures
50 Penelope Pyle Juvenile B Figures
50 Penelope Pyle Primary Loops
50 Penelope Pyle Juv/Elem B Loops
50 Penelope Pyle Primary Girls Freestyle
195 Presley Gomez Super Tot Dance
195 Presley Gomez Super Tot Figures
147 Richard Manns Classic Int'l Solo Dance 18-Up
196 Rosalie Capparelli Beginning Figures 9-
196 Rosalie Capparelli Newcomer Freestyle 9-
51 Rozalyn Stanley Elem Creative Couples #13
51 Rozalyn Stanley Elementary A Creative Solo Dance
51 Rozalyn Stanley Juvenile A Figures
51 Rozalyn Stanley Elementary A Figures
51 Rozalyn Stanley Juvenile A Loops
51 Rozalyn Stanley Elementary A Loops
51 Rozalyn Stanley Juvenile A Girls Freestyle
52 Russ Lazar
  Vivien Browne
Gold Div 1 Team Dance
32 Tami Scurti Bronze Solo Dance 18-59
32 Tami Scurti Bronze Figures 18-54
197 Teresa Brown Bronze Figures 18-54
37 Victor Reinhart Adult Silver Figures
96 Vivien Browne Gold Solo Dance Div 1
96 Vivien Browne
  Russ Lazar
Gold Div 1 Team Dance
96 Vivien Browne Adult Silver Figures
198 Vivienne Abernethy Super Tot Dance
198 Vivienne Abernethy Super Tot Figures
198 Vivienne Abernethy Beginning Freestyle 8-
198 Vivienne Abernethy Super Tot Freestyle
19 Warren Ropp Bronze Figures 55-Up
36 William Okamura Bronze Solo Dance 60-Up
36 William Okamura Silver Solo Dance 60-Up
92 Citlaly Cortes Elementary A Figures
92 Citlaly Cortes Elementary A Loops
92 Citlaly Cortes Elementary A Girls Freestyle
92 Citlaly Cortes Elem A and Below Short Freestyle
92 Citlaly Cortes Large Show Team #11
92 Citlaly Cortes Elementary Quartets #14
199 Zuria Cortes Newcomers Figures
199 Zuria Cortes Super Tot Figures
199 Zuria Cortes Super Tot Freestyle
199 Zuria Cortes Large Show Team #11
200 Angela Thomas Newcomer Solo Dance 10+
200 Angela Thomas Newcomers Figures
200 Angela Thomas Beginning Figures 10+
201 Dylan Thomas Primary Figures
201 Dylan Thomas Newcomers Figures
88 Chiara Cecconi Newcomer Solo Dance 9-
88 Chiara Cecconi Beginning Figures 9-
88 Chiara Cecconi Primary Figures
88 Chiara Cecconi Newcomer Freestyle 9-
88 Chiara Cecconi Primary Girls Freestyle
202 Scott Sackin Classic Men Freestyle
109 Sofia Wolff Juvenile A Solo Dance
109 Sofia Wolff Elem Creative Couples #15
109 Sofia Wolff Juvenile A Figures
109 Sofia Wolff Juvenile B Figures
109 Sofia Wolff Juvenile A Loops
109 Sofia Wolff Juv/Elem B Loops
109 Sofia Wolff Juvenile A Girls Freestyle
109 Sofia Wolff Elementary B Freestyle
109 Sofia Wolff Elem A and Below Short Freestyle
109 Sofia Wolff Large Show Team #11
109 Sofia Wolff Elementary Quartets #14
91 Morgan Fletcher Newcomer Solo Dance 10+
91 Morgan Fletcher Juvenile C Girls Figures
91 Morgan Fletcher Beginning Figures 10+
91 Morgan Fletcher Elementary C Freestyle
91 Morgan Fletcher Beginning Freestyle 9+
91 Morgan Fletcher
  Heneli Ramirez
Juvenile A Pairs
89 Isabella Parra Newcomer Solo Dance 9-
89 Isabella Parra Beginning Figures 9-
89 Isabella Parra Juvenile C Girls Figures
89 Isabella Parra Beginning Freestyle 9+
89 Isabella Parra Elementary C Freestyle
87 Alex Mendez Primary Figures
87 Alex Mendez Primary Boys Freestyle
87 Alex Mendez
  Collette Vicencio
Juvenile A Pairs
203 Collette Vicencio Primary Girls Freestyle
203 Collette Vicencio
  Alex Mendez
Juvenile A Pairs
181 Elaina Vicencio Elem Creative Couples #12
181 Elaina Vicencio Elementary B Freestyle
181 Elaina Vicencio Elementary Quartets #14
90 Heneli Ramirez Juvenile C Boy Figures
90 Heneli Ramirez Juvenile A Boys Freestyle
90 Heneli Ramirez
  Morgan Fletcher
Juvenile A Pairs
204 Karly Hemmeter Elem Creative Couples #15
204 Karly Hemmeter Elem A and Below Short Freestyle
204 Karly Hemmeter Elementary A Girls Freestyle
204 Karly Hemmeter Elementary B Freestyle
86 Rylie White Juvenile A Solo Dance
86 Rylie White Elementary Youth Intl Solo Dance
86 Rylie White Juvenile A Creative Solo Dance
86 Rylie White Juvenile A Girls Freestyle
86 Rylie White Elem A and Below Short Freestyle
86 Rylie White Elementary Quartets #14
84 Sariah Bradley Primary Figures
84 Sariah Bradley Primary Girls Freestyle
85 Sayla Daily Fresh/Soph C Figures
85 Sayla Daily Fresh/Soph C Freestyle
205 Samantha Skaron Newcomer Solo Dance 10+
205 Samantha Skaron Newcomers Figures
205 Samantha Skaron Newcomer Freestyle 10+
227 Nora Leshney Beginning Figures 10+
227 Nora Leshney Newcomer Freestyle 10+
86 Rylie White Large Show Team #11
228 Billy Crowder Large Show Team #11
181 Elaina Vicencio Large Show Team #11
203 Collette Vicencio Large Show Team #11
204 Karly Hemmeter Large Show Team #11
180 Bailey Homer Large Show Team #11
90 Heneli Ramirez Large Show Team #11
50 Penelope Pyle Large Show Team #11
88 Chiara Cecconi Large Show Team #11
20 Naya Prado Large Show Team #11
195 Presley Gomez Large Show Team #11
185 Ellie Mae Gomez Large Show Team #11
198 Vivienne Abernethy Large Show Team #11
179 Anjelica Abernethy Large Show Team #11
87 Alex Mendez Large Show Team #11
229 Aadarsh Yagnamoorthy Juvenile C Boy Figures
Murietta 222 Justin Bui Newcomer Solo Dance 10+
222 Justin Bui Beginning Freestyle 9+
222 Justin Bui Beginning Solo Dance
Mesa 206 Alyssia Arciniega Beginning Freestyle 8-
207 Ariana Cervantes Beginning Freestyle 8-
208 Brock Curtice Fresh/Soph A Mens Freestyle
208 Brock Curtice
  Madeline Kirchevel
Sophomore A Pairs
209 Joie Hernandez Beginning Freestyle 8-
210 Devansh Gosalia Newcomer Freestyle 9-
211 Madeline Kirchevel Fresh/Soph B Freestyle
211 Madeline Kirchevel
  Brock Curtice
Sophomore A Pairs
212 Aly Marcos Juvenile A Girls Freestyle
213 Amber Stewart Newcomer Freestyle 10+
214 Dallas Allred Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance
214 Dallas Allred Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance
214 Dallas Allred Open B Creative Solo Dance
215 Gene Allred Beginning Solo Dance
215 Gene Allred Beginning Figures 10+
206 Alyssia Arciniega Beginning Solo Dance
206 Alyssia Arciniega Beginning Figures 9-
207 Ariana Cervantes Beginning Solo Dance
207 Ariana Cervantes Beginning Figures 9-
216 Brian Clark Fresh/Soph C Loops
208 Brock Curtice Sophomore A Solo Dance
208 Brock Curtice Junior Solo Dance
208 Brock Curtice
  Emily Nguyen
Fresh/Soph A Team Dance
208 Brock Curtice Fresh/Soph A Mens Figures
210 Devansh Gosalia Beginning Solo Dance
210 Devansh Gosalia Beginning Figures 9-
209 Joie Hernandez Beginning Solo Dance
209 Joie Hernandez Beginning Figures 9-
217 Miranda Kill Juv/Elem C Solo Dance
217 Miranda Kill Elementary C Figures
211 Madeline Kirchevel Freshman A Solo Dance
211 Madeline Kirchevel Youth International Solo Freedance
211 Madeline Kirchevel Freshman A Girls Figures
211 Madeline Kirchevel Fresh/Soph A Loops
212 Aly Marcos Juvenile A Solo Dance
212 Aly Marcos Elementary Intl Freedance
212 Aly Marcos Juvenile A Figures
212 Aly Marcos Juvenile A Loops
218 Emily Nguyen JWC Solo Style Dance
218 Emily Nguyen Junior Solo Dance
218 Emily Nguyen
  Brock Curtice
Fresh/Soph A Team Dance
218 Emily Nguyen JWC Solo Freedance
219 Katie Parvanova Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance
219 Katie Parvanova Open B Creative Solo Dance
219 Katie Parvanova Fresh/Soph C Figures
220 Dayanara Roman Freshman A Solo Dance
220 Dayanara Roman Open B Creative Solo Dance
220 Dayanara Roman Fresh/Soph C Figures
220 Dayanara Roman Fresh/Soph C Loops
213 Amber Stewart Beginning Solo Dance
213 Amber Stewart Beginning Figures 10+
214 Dallas Allred Large Show Team #16
215 Gene Allred Large Show Team #16
206 Alyssia Arciniega Large Show Team #16
207 Ariana Cervantes Large Show Team #16
208 Brock Curtice Large Show Team #16
209 Joie Hernandez Large Show Team #16
216 Brian Clark Large Show Team #16
210 Devansh Gosalia Large Show Team #16
217 Miranda Kill Large Show Team #16
211 Madeline Kirchevel Large Show Team #16
212 Aly Marcos Large Show Team #16
219 Katie Parvanova Large Show Team #16
213 Amber Stewart Large Show Team #16
221 Jayden Mobley Large Show Team #16
Citrus Heights 223 Brad Belfore Youth Intl Solo Dance
223 Brad Belfore Sophomore A Solo Dance
224 Charlotte Heath Open A Creative Solo Dance
224 Charlotte Heath Bronze Figures 55-Up
225 Judie Jewison
  Andrew Delavergne
Silver Team Dance
225 Judie Jewison Adult Silver Figures
226 Andrew Delavergne
  Judie Jewison
Silver Team Dance
Skater Count:202, Event Count:104, Entries:564, Rinks:16